Количество спортстменов-разрядников по отделениям спортивной школы

 

m141

m142

 

 

kolsp1

 

kolsp2

 

Спортсмены разрядники на 30 июня 2015 года

Виды

спорта

 

 

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

Всего

 

Спортсмены разрядники

 

3 юношес

кий

 

2 юношес

кий

 

1 юношес

кий

 

IV

 

III

 

II

 

I

 

К
М
С

 

Бадминтон

157

Костромцова Ж.Я.

36

Василенко И.

Левина Ал.

Левина Ак.

Павлова Л.

Тягаева З.

Мартиросян М.

Аксенов А.

Демина М.

Зиновьева П.

Коваленко А.

Огурцов С.

Никишина А.

Мартиросян Г.

Романенко М.

Рязанцева В.

Виногорская Д.

Кучменко Д.

Прилепа А.

Пермякова А.

Букишон В.

Киронда А.

Краевская П.

Ходырева А.

Лантвойт Н.

Степанова Я. Ланин Д.

Аксенова У.

Павлович П.

 

-

Локодков Д.

Прохоров Д.

Ланин Н.

 

Козырева В. Корнеев М.

Панфилов С.

Никитина В.

Горелова В.

 

 

 

 

Ашмарин О.В.

7

 

Вороватов Т.

Блохин И.

Василенко Е.

Камалов А.

Кодыренков Р.

Трушкин Г. Герман К.

Смирнов А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Догонина Н.В.

28

Зюзин А.

Филиппов П.

Лапушкина О.

Антонова Н.

Хотина Л.

Кореньков С.

Анисимов Д.

Догонина К.

Солдатова П.

Забродина Н.

Нахаба Д.

Соколов М.

Власова Д.

Богута О.

Тимофеева М.

Кузнецова Н.

Пащук К.

 

Пересецкий Е.

Фетисов П.

Савельев Н.

Купцовой М. Хотиной С.

 

-

Лауэр М.

Чахалян А.

Щербакова А.

Хайрулин Р.

Пазухин А.

Кичигин А.

 

 

 

Виды
спорта

 

 

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

Всего

Спортсмены разрядники

 

3 юношес

кий

 

 

2 юношес

кий

 

1 юношес

кий

 

IV

 

III

 

II

 

I

 

К
М
С

 

Зуев Н,В.

5

-

Писчасов И.

Мурашко И.

Пантюков Я.

-

Романова Н.

Царан П.

 

-

-

 

 

Алпатьев Е.И.

10

Кушнарева О.

Белькова Л.

Рябота В.

Чикинев И.

Божков Н.

 

Исаков Д. Ситникова А.

Свиридова И.

 

-

-

-

Митрохина Д.

Кольцина Р.

 

-

-

 

Шамонин А.В.

13

Алимханов Д.

Шайдеров Н.

Рязанцев Е.

Семакин В.

Столярова Е.

Шишилова А.

Карташова К.

Маринеску К.

Гаврилов В. Старостенко Н. Ефименко Д.

Пузанова А.

Казанова Л.

 

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Лаврухин А.Н.

5

-

Карапетян Т.

Сафармамадова М.

Махмудова Н. Махмудов М.

Фуртинов А.

 

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

Герасимов Д.Г.

13

 

Маренков В.

Михалькова А.

 

-

Сунцов М.

Солиев Ш.

Посконный М.

Доронин А. Стеблева М.

Буйкевич Д.

Гришина М.

Горпосын В.

Власов В.

Мусаев Т.

 

Мусаев А.

 

 

 

Виды
спорта

 

 

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

Всего

Спортсмены разрядники

 

3 юношес

кий

 

 

2 юношес

кий

 

1 юношес

кий

 

IV

 

III

 

II

 

I

 

К
М
С

 

Мутонин Ю.П.

8

Матвеев Д.

Матюшина М.

Дубровина Н.

 

 

-

Сергеева Л. Анашкина К. Скопцов М. Сутормин А.

Крыщенко А.

 

 

 

Леонтьев В.И.

13

Зайцева А.

Нирша Э.

Бабаева Ш.

Мхитарян А.

Тренина И.

Смирнова А.

Пивоварова П.

Черкасова А.

Кармаз Р.

Прохоров В.

Тарасов Д.

Лукьянов В.

Шевченко А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шахматы

27

Бенч М.Г.

13

-

-

-

Марченко М.

 

Хотулёв М. Юрков С. Полякова Э. Рубин Т.

Тер-Саакян Г.

Мочалов Л.

Мишин Д. Кельман Г.

Каданчик Г.

Гасилин М.

Шишканов А.

Гурьянова В.

 

 

 

Липодатенко О.В.

8

-

-

-

Гринюк Г.

Порубов А.

Савельев Д.

Шевырин П.

Иванченко А.

Сарсков И.

Фомеченкова Е.

Каруков А.

 

 

 

 

Веретенникова О.А.

6

-

-

-

Еремкин О.

Курков А.

Кузенкова М.

Арсеев Г. Боченкова Е.

Морозовский Е.

 

 

 

 

Виды
спорта

 

 

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

Всего

Спортсмены разрядники

 

3 юношес

кий

 

 

2 юношес

кий

 

1 юношес

кий

 

IV

 

III

 

II

 

I

 

К
М
С

настольный
теннис

18

Болотников А.Ю.

18

-

Маранов Д.

Пазухин Е.

Пустынская А.

Молчанова М.

Потапенко А.

Потапенко Н.

 

Бондаренко В.

Кистанов С.

Маранов А.

Петров Е.

Смехов Л. Чириканов Д.

 

Бут М.

Кондратичева Д.

Акентьев А.

Карташова К.

Степанов Е.

 

Маслов Д.

.

 

Лыжи

13

Бурылова Л.М.

13

 

Кривенок Ф.

 

 

Рябинина П.

Тегаева З.

Павлов Ф.

Шкапенков Д.

Виноградов С.

Валуева П.

Бирюкова Ю.

Нуриахметова П.

Гапаркоев А.

Панферов И.

Лапин А.

 

 

Павлов Я.

 

 

 

Стрельба
из лука  

   15

Олянич А.Ю.

1

 

 

 

 

 

Алешин В.

 

 

Абрамов А.В.

1

 

 

 

 

 

Любинецкая В.

 

 

Заблоцкая Н.С.

13

Будаев Е.

Левчук К.

Люленко С.

Плотникова Д.

Тюрякова Д.

Ус Марина

Зосишвили Ж.

Лахова Р.

Мантащян М.

Барабанщикова А.

Олимбекова Г.

 

Дюкина У.

Дубинина К.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Виды
спорта

 

 

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

Всего

Спортсмены разрядники

 

3 юношес

кий

 

 

2 юношес

кий

 

1 юношес

кий

 

IV

 

III

 

II

 

I

 

К
М
С

Художественная гимнастика

 

Волошко Л.В.

6

Белова Л.

Гусева Д.

Мусаева А.

Макарова Д.

Прокудина М.

Штырняева М.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шашки

3

Мирзаметов М.Г.

3

-

-

-

Козлов И.

 

Русаков Д.

Пазухин Е.

 

 

Баскетбол

5

Раимджанова Т.С.

5

 

 

 

 

Алиев Ю.

Садаев М.

Рудов И.

Мавлетшин А.

Языков В.

 

 

 

Футбол

10

Апалькин В.А.

10

 

 

Булыгин Д.

Димошенко Н.

Ефимов О.

Емельянов Ф.

Зарницкий Н.

Макаров Д.

Попов О.

Тищенко Р.

Шевченко Н.

Янов Е.

 

 

 

 

 

 

ИТОГО:

 

235

72

34

51

12

40

26